DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

Topper List of Academic Year 2019-20


Sr. No.
Class
Rank
Name of the Student
Obtained Marks
Remarks
1.
SE
I
TARAK NIKITA KAILASH
9.46
2.
SE
II
PATIL VAISHALI PITAMBAR
9.33
3.
SE
III
VAISHNAV VISHAL ASHOK
9.15
4.
TE
I
PATHAN SHAMA SHABIR
9.16
5.
TE
II
AUTE JYOTI VISHNU
9.16
6.
TE
III
JADHAV ABOLI ASHOK
8.97
7.
BE
I
CHAVAN MANISHA VINAYAK
9.23
8.
BE
II
BAGAL BALIRAM MADAN
8.92
9.
BE
III
MULEY AKASH DNYANESHWAR
8.92

Topper List of Academic Year 2018-19


Sr. No.
Class
Rank
Name of the Student
Obtained Marks
Remarks
1.
SE
I
Shama Shabir Pathan
9.05
2.
SE
II
Jyoti Vishnu Aute
9.01
3.
SE
III
Aboli Ashok Jadhav
8.99
4.
TE
I
Manisha Vinayak Chavan
87.1
5.
TE
II
Kuldip Gorakh Gaikwad
85.6
6.
TE
III
Sneha Bharat Salunke
84.6
7.
BE
I
Pavan Shaligram Khiste
85.53
2nd University Topper
8.
BE
II
Sagar Suryakant Joshi
82.73
3rd University Topper
9.
BE
III
Vivek Badrinath Jadhav
82.53

Topper List of Academic Year 2017-18


Sr. No.
Class
Rank
Name of the Student
Obtained Marks
Remarks
1.
SE
I
SALUNKE SNEHA BHARAT
8.50
2.
SE
II
SHINDE SOMINATH SANTUKRAO
8.38
3.
SE
III
GHUMARE KIRAN VILAS
8.33
4.
TE
I
HONDE SANDHYA NANASAHEB
78.60
5.
TE
II
LENDE NIKITA SANTOSH
78.00
6.
TE
III
LOHADE MAYUR RAJKUMAR
77.47
7.
BE
I
RATHOD PALLAVI VAMAN
86.87
University I Rank
8.
BE
II
CHOUDHARI AMIT ANKUSH
85.53
University III Rank
9.
BE
III
SONEKAR SHRADHA ASHOK
84.00

Topper List of Academic Year 2016-17


Sr. No.
Class
Rank
Name of the Student
Obtained Marks
Remarks
1.
SE
I
LOHADE MAYUR RAJKUMAR
82.00
2.
SE
II
KHISTE PAVAN SHALIGRAM
80.20
3.
SE
III
AGALE ANKUSH RAJABHAU
78.47
4.
TE
I
CHOUDHARI AMIT ANKUSH
78.73
5.
TE
II
KALE RAHUL BADRINATH
76.80
6.
TE
III
RATHOD PALLAVI WAMAN
76.20
7.
BE
I
PATHRIKAR SNEHAL SANJAY
83.47
University III Rank
8.
BE
II
GAWANDE SHUBHAM SOPAN
83.20
9.
BE
III
KHANDAGALE SHARVAREE S
81.13

Topper List of Academic Year 2015-16


Sr. No.
Class
Rank
Name of the Student
Obtained Marks
Remarks
1.
SE
I
CHOUDHARI AMIT ANKUSH
79.13
2.
SE
II
SHAIKH FIRDOUS TARANNUM SK MOIZ
78.93
3.
SE
III
SHENDRE GOPAL NANDAKUMAR
75.47
4.
TE
I
BHAGWAT SUSHAMA NANASAHEB
79.40
5.
TE
II
GAWANDE SHUBHAM SOPAN
75.11
6.
TE
III
TEKALE SWATI BABASAHEB
74.35

Topper List of Academic Year 2014-15


Sr. No.
Class
Rank
Name of the Student
Obtained Marks
Remarks
1.
SE
I
BHAGWAT SUSHAMA NANASAHEB
80.40
2.
SE
II
GAWANDE SHUBHAM SOPAN
75.53
3.
SE
III
JADHAV SACHIN PRATAP
74.27

Our Institute


Courses


Contact Us


    Chh.Shahu College of Engg,
    Kanchanwadi, Paithan Road,
    Aurangabad, (MS), India.
    Tel.: (0240) 2646363 , 2646373,
    8600012515,
    9011629299

Follow Us On